Market Overview

HONYFLOUR1.020.09544,3509.68%
ETI6.850.302,490,2039.60%
MANSARD1.860.16210,6009.41%
UNIONDAC0.240.02400,0009.09%
JAIZBANK0.370.031,128,8208.82%
CHAMS0.250.02151,3448.70%
NPFMCRFBK1.160.092,699,9178.41%
CILEASING6.700.50195,5858.06%
PZ5.900.40
371,7517.27%
TRANSCORP1.060.0725,705,0607.07%
Thursday 22 August 2019
FO15.30-1.70824,976-10.00%
OKOMUOIL44.50-4.5076,741-9.18%
LIVESTOCK0.41-0.042,791,400-8.89%
WAPIC0.34-0.022,697,671-5.56%
ACCESS6.20-0.3058,122,444-4.62%
MBENEFIT
0.21-0.01
330,000-4.55%
COURTVILLE0.21-0.01289,000-4.55%
INTBREW11.50-0.5010,434,065-4.17%
UAC-PROP1.07-0.04965,943-3.60%
WEMABANK0.57-0.021,529,046-3.39%
Thursday 22 August 2019

Copyright © 2017 NISL Privacy Policy All Right Reserved.