Market Overview

DANGFLOUR11.000.607,768,0865.77%
NASCON20.000.801,654,7954.17%
SOVRENINS0.260.012,525,0004.00%
AFRIPRUD4.870.12887,4322.53%
HONYFLOUR1.350.03643,9072.27%
FBNH8.100.1044,385,1481.25%
WEMABANK0.850.013,045,5261.19%
GUARANTY37.600.4032,514,5551.08%
DANGSUGAR14.650.15790,4191.03%
ACCESS6.000.0514,222,0670.84%
Tuesday 05 March 2019
PZ12.15-1.30765,448-9.67%
LIVESTOCK0.61-0.06591,500-8.96%
CHIPLC0.26-0.022,846,447-7.14%
LAWUNION0.52-0.03400,510-5.45%
UCAP3.25-0.102,229,679-2.99%
UACN8.25-0.25456,622-2.94%
NEM2.44-0.06323,505-2.40%
HONYFLOUR1.32-0.032,188,260-2.22%
DANGSUGAR14.50-0.15271,898-1.02%
GLAXOSMITH11.90-0.10299,545-0.83%
Monday 04 March 2019

Copyright © 2017 NISL Privacy Policy All Right Reserved.