NIGERIAN INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES LIMITED
Financial Advisory
NIGERIAN INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES LIMITED
Investment Management
NIGERIAN INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES LIMITED
Pro Trader
previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
Slider
ABBEYBDS0.980.980.9800.980.00
ABCTRANS0.540.570.5400.54-0.03
ACADEMY0.400.400.4020.400.00
ACCESS6.256.356.2506.65-0.10
AFRINSURE0.200.200.2020.200.00
AFRIPRUD4.314.404.8404.840.44

Services

NSL Pro Trader

Pro trader is an online Real-time Fix-enabled trading software that enables clients to trade on the Nigerian Stock Exchange online real-time from anywhere in the world, it also allows customers to manage their stock portfolios.

 

Contact Us

Head Office

3 Alhaji Kanike Street Off Awolowo Road S.W Ikoyi, Lagos
P.O Box 56063, Ikoyi Lagos

Phone Number

+234-1-4532828, +234-1-2772417 mob: +234-8098720003
info@nisl-ng.com
www.nisl-ng.com

Representative Office

Nigerian International Securities Limited 4th Floor Grand Square Plot 270 Muhammadu Buhari Way Central Business District F.C.T Abuja

Phone Number

+23481 5050 2660

Copyright © 2017 NISL Privacy Policy All Right Reserved.